Sante-Sur-Le-Net.Com - Info sante-sur-le-net.com

sante-sur-le-net.com receives about 700 unique visitors and 770 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,326.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sante-sur-le-net.com is ranked number 473,911 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 164.132.21.133. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sante-sur-le-net.com

How popular is sante-sur-le-net.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
21,000
Daily Pageviews:
770 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
473,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 56.8%58.0%28704
Algeria 9.7%11.6%13964
Morocco 3.8%3.3%24769
Madagascar 3.5%3.0%5285
Canada 3.2%2.8%188822
Cameroon 1.4%1.5%17940
Benin 1.0%0.9%9606

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sante-sur-le-net.com
96.47%95.85%1.1
OTHER
0%4.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sante-sur-le-net.com
Domain:
  sante-sur-le-net.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
33
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sante-sur-le-net.com?

Facebook:
  135
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  34
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sante-sur-le-net.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.64
Monthly Revenue:
$79.20
Yearly Revenue:
$963.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 447$2.10
Benin 7$0.25
Canada 22$0.15
Algeria 89$0.08
Madagascar 23$0.03
Morocco 25$0.01
Cameroon 12$0.01

How much money do sante-sur-le-net.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$101.77
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
60
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,810
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
22,017
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 49$0.23
Canada 5$0.04
Benin 0$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00

How much is sante-sur-le-net.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,326.43

Where is sante-sur-le-net.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.132.21.133
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 164.132.21.133

How fast does sante-sur-le-net.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sante-sur-le-net.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sante-sur-le-net.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Santé/Maladies

What sites are related to sante-sur-le-net.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 164.132.21.133 3600
MX santesurlenet-com01ccb.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns109.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2016072000
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns109.ovh.net 3580
NS ns109.ovh.net 3580

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-10-29
Domain Age:
16 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: sante-sur-le-net.com
Registry Domain ID: 79101762_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-14T23:56:29.0Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-29T17:07:30.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-29T16:07:30.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.972101007
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mardachti Rafi
Registrant Organization: Universal Medica
Registrant Street: 106 bureaux de Colline
Registrant City: Saint-Cloud
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 92213
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.141122777
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mardachti Rafi
Admin Organization: Universal Medica
Admin Street: 106 bureaux de Colline
Admin City: Saint-Cloud
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 92213
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.141122777
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mardachti Rafi
Tech Organization: Universal Medica
Tech Street: 106 bureaux de Colline
Tech City: Saint-Cloud
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 92213
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.141122777
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns109.ovh.net
Name Server: dns109.ovh.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-15T01:56:39.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Wednesday, 15-Nov-17 06:50:21 CET
# gmt time : Wednesday, 15-Nov-17 05:50:21 GMT
# last modify : Sunday, 15-Oct-17 03:53:52 CEST
# request from : 67.212.187.106:55987
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: SANTE-SUR-LE-NET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 79101762_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-15T01:56:29Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-29T18:07:30Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-29T17:07:30Z
Registrar: OVH
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS109.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS109.OVH.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-15T05:50:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sante-sur-le-net.com widget